FURNITURE / Cupboards & Cabinets / Cupboard 9851477
nr 985 1477
CUPBOARD
with drawers, oak, length: 82 cm, width: 53 cm, height: 149 cm, wear, damages.
med lådor, Ek, längd: 82 cm, djup: 53 cm, höjd: 149 cm
Condition: slitage, skador
800
SEK 300
Monday October 5 2015
at 18:50:48
4/10 11:09:53